Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THIESSEN TELLSTONE
2 2SIERRA BREMNER
3 3BRENDAN DROK
4 4RAYAN ABOU
5 5GORD HEALY
2
2wd Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE DROK
2 2CHRIS COREY
3 3JOEY WICKINSON
4 4MARK HUGHES
5 5CHRIS LETWIN
3
Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADY COX
2 2PETER TOZSER
3 3DWAYNE BARR
4 4HATIM ABOU
5 8BYRON MACKENZIE
6 5CARTER HERASYMIUK
7 7LEN LITKE
8 6PAUL PARKS
9 9RYAN DI ROCCO
4
Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN BUCHAN
2 2WILLIAM CHAPMAN
3 3AL NOOR PARDHAN
4 7MIKE BRIDGES
5 8WAYNE CHAPMAN
6 9ELLIOT CHAPMAN
7 6CHRIS COREY
8 4REBECCA DRACHENBURG
9 5TYLER MACKENZIE
5
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3ROD BREMNER
2 5DOMINIK MARTINEC
3 6HATIM ABOU
4 7MARTIN FABIAN
5 8AYDEN BREMNER
6 1JOSE ROJAS
6
Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARTER HERASYMIUK
2 2BRITT TOZSER
3 10JEREMY LITKE
4 9BRADY COX
5 4JASON TELLSTONE
6 3RJ CARROLL
7 5TYLER MACKENZIE
7
Electric Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BRIDGES
2 2BRITT TOZSER
3 3IAN BUCHAN
4 4LEN LITKE
5 5WAYNE CHAPMAN
6 6HATIM ABOU
7 7CHRIS LETWIN
8
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY WICKINSON
2 2AL NOOR PARDHAN
3 3MIKE BRIDGES
4 4DAVID DUSSOME
5 5JOSE BARRERA
6 6MARTIN FABIAN
9
Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMINIK MARTINEC
2 2ROD BREMNER
3 3HATIM ABOU
4 5AYDEN BREMNER
5 6JEFF COHEN
6 7CHRIS COREY
7 4JOSE ROJAS
8 8RYAN DI ROCCO
9 9TYLER MACKENZIE
10
Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BYRON MACKENZIE
2 2BRADY COX
3 3JASON TELLSTONE
4 4JEREMY LITKE
5 7PETER TOZSER
6 5CARTER HERASYMIUK
7 6CORY DRACHENBERG
8 9RJ CARROLL
11
4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF COHEN
2 2MARK HUGHES
3 3BRENDAN DROK
4 4DUSTAN BRANDSON
5 5CHRIS COREY
6 6DWAYNE BARR
7 7LEN LITKE
8 8DAVE DROK
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rcre Club Racing 2019
Registrations Entries: 79
Drivers: 41
Total Race Laps 3,177
Total Race Time 41 hours, 38 minutes, 48 seconds
close X