Mains Race Lineup
1
Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY LITKE 1 0 (2,3)
2 2CARTER HERASYMIUK 2 2 (1,2)
3 3BRADY COX 3 6 (1,2)
4 4BRITT TOZSER 4 8 (1,3)
5 5HATIM ABOU 5 10 (2,1)
6 6JASON TELLSTONE 6 10 (2,3)
7 7DOMINIK MARTINEC 7 11 (1,2)
8 8JOSE ROJAS 8 15 (3,2)
9 9MARTIN FABIAN 9 16 (2,1)
10 10TYLER MACKENZIE 10 17 (1,3)
11 11RJ CARROLL 11 18 (3,2)
12 12ROD BREMNER 12 20 (2,3)
13 13AYDEN BREMNER 13 23 (1,3)
2
Electric Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DWAYNE BARR 11 20 (2,1)
2 2CHRIS COREY 12 20 (1,2)
3 3RYAN DI ROCCO 13 21 (3,2)
4 4TYLER MACKENZIE 14 25 (1,2)
5 5ELLIOT CHAPMAN 15 26 (1,2)
6 6AL NOOR PARDHAN 16 29 (3,2)
7 7REBECCA DRACHENBURG 17 29 (2,1)
8 8IAN BUCHAN 18 32 (2,1)
3
Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RJ CARROLL 11 17 (3,1)
2 2ROD BREMNER 12 20 (1,2)
3 3RYAN DI ROCCO 13 20 (3,2)
4 4CHRIS COREY 14 22 (2,3)
5 5AYDEN BREMNER 15 23 (3,1)
6 6TYLER MACKENZIE 16 26 (2,1)
7 7JOSE ROJAS 17 29 (3,1)
4
Novice A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIERRA BREMNER 1 0 (3,1)
2 2RAYAN ABOU 2 2 (2,1)
3 3BRENDAN DROK 3 6 (2,1)
4 4THIESSEN TELLSTONE 4 8 (2,3)
5 5GORD HEALY
5
4wd Buggy A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEN LITKE 1 2 (2,1)
2 2JEFF COHEN 2 2 (3,2)
3 3MARK HUGHES 3 3 (1,2)
4 4CHRIS COREY 4 7 (3,1)
5 5DWAYNE BARR 5 8 (3,2)
6 6DUSTAN BRANDSON 6 10 (3,2)
7 7BRENDAN DROK 7 13 (1,3)
8 8DAVE DROK 8 15 (1,2)
6
4wd Short Course A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BRIDGES 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JOEY WICKINSON 2 2 (3,1)
3 3MARTIN FABIAN 3 6 (1,3)
4 4AL NOOR PARDHAN 4 7 (2,3)
5 5JOSE BARRERA 5 10 (3,2)
6 6DAVID DUSSOME 6 12 (2,3)
7
2wd Open A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK HUGHES 1 0 (3,2)
2 2CHRIS LETWIN 2 3 (1,3)
3 3JOEY WICKINSON 3 4 (3,2)
4 4CHRIS COREY 4 6 (1,2)
5 5DAVE DROK 5 9 (2,3)
8
Electric Truggy A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEN LITKE 1 0 (1,2)
2 2MIKE BRIDGES 2 2 (3,2)
3 3HATIM ABOU 3 5 (1,3)
4 4CHRIS LETWIN 4 7 (2,1)
5 5WAYNE CHAPMAN 5 8 (3,2)
6 6BRITT TOZSER 6 10 (1,2)
7 7IAN BUCHAN 7 12 (2,3)
9
Electric Buggy A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADY COX 1 2 (3,2)
2 2BYRON MACKENZIE 2 2 (1,3)
3 3PETER TOZSER 3 2 (2,1)
4 4CARTER HERASYMIUK 4 7 (3,1)
5 5LEN LITKE 5 7 (1,2)
6 6MIKE BRIDGES 6 11 (3,2)
7 7PAUL PARKS 7 12 (1,3)
8 8HATIM ABOU 8 14 (2,1)
9 9WAYNE CHAPMAN 9 18 (2,3)
10 10WILLIAM CHAPMAN 10 20 (1,2)
11 11CHRIS COREY Bump-Up
12 12RYAN DI ROCCO Bump-Up
10
Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY LITKE 1 0 (2,3)
2 2CARTER HERASYMIUK 2 6 (2,3)
3 3BRADY COX 3 6 (2,3)
4 4PETER TOZSER 4 7 (1,3)
5 5BYRON MACKENZIE 5 7 (3,2)
6 6CORY DRACHENBERG 6 7 (1,2)
7 7DOMINIK MARTINEC 7 15 (1,2)
8 8JASON TELLSTONE 8 16 (2,1)
9 9JEFF COHEN 9 16 (3,2)
10 10HATIM ABOU 10 17 (2,3)
11 11RJ CARROLL Bump-Up
12 12RYAN DI ROCCO Bump-Up
11
Novice A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIERRA BREMNER 1 0 (3,1)
2 2RAYAN ABOU 2 2 (2,1)
3 3BRENDAN DROK 3 6 (2,1)
4 4THIESSEN TELLSTONE 4 8 (2,3)
5 5GORD HEALY
12
4wd Buggy A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEN LITKE 1 2 (2,1)
2 2JEFF COHEN 2 2 (3,2)
3 3MARK HUGHES 3 3 (1,2)
4 4CHRIS COREY 4 7 (3,1)
5 5DWAYNE BARR 5 8 (3,2)
6 6DUSTAN BRANDSON 6 10 (3,2)
7 7BRENDAN DROK 7 13 (1,3)
8 8DAVE DROK 8 15 (1,2)
13
4wd Short Course A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BRIDGES 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JOEY WICKINSON 2 2 (3,1)
3 3MARTIN FABIAN 3 6 (1,3)
4 4AL NOOR PARDHAN 4 7 (2,3)
5 5JOSE BARRERA 5 10 (3,2)
6 6DAVID DUSSOME 6 12 (2,3)
14
2wd Open A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK HUGHES 1 0 (3,2)
2 2CHRIS LETWIN 2 3 (1,3)
3 3JOEY WICKINSON 3 4 (3,2)
4 4CHRIS COREY 4 6 (1,2)
5 5DAVE DROK 5 9 (2,3)
15
Electric Truggy A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEN LITKE 1 0 (1,2)
2 2MIKE BRIDGES 2 2 (3,2)
3 3HATIM ABOU 3 5 (1,3)
4 4CHRIS LETWIN 4 7 (2,1)
5 5WAYNE CHAPMAN 5 8 (3,2)
6 6BRITT TOZSER 6 10 (1,2)
7 7IAN BUCHAN 7 12 (2,3)
16
Electric Buggy A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADY COX 1 2 (3,2)
2 2BYRON MACKENZIE 2 2 (1,3)
3 3PETER TOZSER 3 2 (2,1)
4 4CARTER HERASYMIUK 4 7 (3,1)
5 5LEN LITKE 5 7 (1,2)
6 6MIKE BRIDGES 6 11 (3,2)
7 7PAUL PARKS 7 12 (1,3)
8 8HATIM ABOU 8 14 (2,1)
9 9WAYNE CHAPMAN 9 18 (2,3)
10 10WILLIAM CHAPMAN 10 20 (1,2)
11 11CHRIS COREY Bump-Up
12 12RYAN DI ROCCO Bump-Up
17
Novice A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIERRA BREMNER 1 0 (3,1)
2 2RAYAN ABOU 2 2 (2,1)
3 3BRENDAN DROK 3 6 (2,1)
4 4THIESSEN TELLSTONE 4 8 (2,3)
5 5GORD HEALY
18
4wd Buggy A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEN LITKE 1 2 (2,1)
2 2JEFF COHEN 2 2 (3,2)
3 3MARK HUGHES 3 3 (1,2)
4 4CHRIS COREY 4 7 (3,1)
5 5DWAYNE BARR 5 8 (3,2)
6 6DUSTAN BRANDSON 6 10 (3,2)
7 7BRENDAN DROK 7 13 (1,3)
8 8DAVE DROK 8 15 (1,2)
19
4wd Short Course A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BRIDGES 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JOEY WICKINSON 2 2 (3,1)
3 3MARTIN FABIAN 3 6 (1,3)
4 4AL NOOR PARDHAN 4 7 (2,3)
5 5JOSE BARRERA 5 10 (3,2)
6 6DAVID DUSSOME 6 12 (2,3)
20
2wd Open A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK HUGHES 1 0 (3,2)
2 2CHRIS LETWIN 2 3 (1,3)
3 3JOEY WICKINSON 3 4 (3,2)
4 4CHRIS COREY 4 6 (1,2)
5 5DAVE DROK 5 9 (2,3)
21
Electric Truggy A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEN LITKE 1 0 (1,2)
2 2MIKE BRIDGES 2 2 (3,2)
3 3HATIM ABOU 3 5 (1,3)
4 4CHRIS LETWIN 4 7 (2,1)
5 5WAYNE CHAPMAN 5 8 (3,2)
6 6BRITT TOZSER 6 10 (1,2)
7 7IAN BUCHAN 7 12 (2,3)
22
Electric Buggy A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADY COX 1 2 (3,2)
2 2BYRON MACKENZIE 2 2 (1,3)
3 3PETER TOZSER 3 2 (2,1)
4 4CARTER HERASYMIUK 4 7 (3,1)
5 5LEN LITKE 5 7 (1,2)
6 6MIKE BRIDGES 6 11 (3,2)
7 7PAUL PARKS 7 12 (1,3)
8 8HATIM ABOU 8 14 (2,1)
9 9WAYNE CHAPMAN 9 18 (2,3)
10 10WILLIAM CHAPMAN 10 20 (1,2)
11 11CHRIS COREY Bump-Up
12 12RYAN DI ROCCO Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rcre Club Racing 2019
Registrations Entries: 79
Drivers: 41
Total Race Laps 3,177
Total Race Time 41 hours, 38 minutes, 48 seconds
close X